• Wood | Design | Technology
Athens Metropolitan expo

Presentation of Exhibitors

Hall 3

See the list of exhibitors !

ABET LAMINATI

Corridor: C
Booth: 16

ADLER

Corridor: D
Booth: 24

AGOFORM

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

ALERGO

Corridor: A
Booth: 26

ARAUCO

Corridor: C
Booth: 12

ARKOPA

Corridor: C
Booth: 16

Artist

Corridor: C
Booth: 24

ATHENS WOOD

Corridor: B
Booth: 18

ΒAGNER

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

BESIOS WOOD

Corridor: A
Booth: 4

BEST

Corridor: B
Booth: 18

BLUM

Corridor: A
Booth: 1-2

CARVE

Corridor: A
Booth: 25

CLEAF

Corridor: B
Booth: 6

CMS

Corridor: B
Booth: 14

CONVEX

Corridor: C
Booth: 8

COVERDOORS

Corridor: B
Booth: 9

DASKALAKIS

Corridor: E
Booth: 10

DECOPROFIL

Corridor: D
Booth: 22

DECOSPAN

Corridor: C
Booth: 12

DESIGN IDEAS

Corridor: D
Booth: 26

DIERRE

Corridor: E
Booth: 2

DIMOU DESIGN

Corridor: B
Booth: 14

EGGER

Corridor: B
Booth: 2/6/20

ELEFTHERIOU SA

Corridor: A
Booth: 7

EMUCA

Corridor: C
Booth: 3

EPIPEDO DOORS

Corridor: D
Booth: 20

EURO ORVEL

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

EURODOOR

Corridor: A
Booth: 12

EUROTECHNIKA

Corridor: A
Booth: 22

FBS PROFILATI

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

FINE LINE

Corridor: D
Booth: 17

FORMA e FUNZIONE

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

FUNDERMAX

Corridor: C
Booth: 12

GENTAS

Corridor: C
Booth: 2A

GIZIR

Corridor: A
Booth: 8

GLUE SOLUTIONS

Corridor: D
Booth: 28A

GLYKOS

Corridor: Α
Booth: 15

GREKOS

Corridor: B
Booth: 26

HAFELE

Corridor: B
Booth: 22

HARN

Corridor: C
Booth: 16

HOLZWERK KERN

Corridor: D
Booth: 16

ICRO COATINGS

Corridor: C
Booth: 14

IDS

Corridor: E
Booth: 20-22

INNOVATIVE FLOOR SYSTEMS

Corridor: E
Booth: 17-19

IMPORT HELLAS

Corridor: E
Booth: 24-26

INFOWOOD TECHNOLOGIES

Corridor: D
Booth: 18

INOXA

Corridor: D
Booth: 10

ITALKROM

Corridor: C
Booth: 6

ITALSIT

Corridor: A
Booth: 15

IWOOD

Corridor: A
Booth: 9

KABAWOOD

Corridor: D
Booth: 9

KAINDL

Corridor: C
Booth: 16

KARAVCO

Corridor: B
Booth: 10

KASTAMONU

Corridor: A
Booth: 16

KATSIKEROS

Corridor: D
Booth: 8

KESSEBOHMER

Corridor: A
Booth: 6

KETE S.A.

Corridor: B
Booth: 6

KONSTANTINIDIS

Corridor: D
Booth: 14

KOULIKIDIS

Corridor: D
Booth: 6

KRITIKOS WOOD

Corridor: C
Booth: 30A

KRONOSPAN

Corridor: C
Booth: 2

LABROU

Corridor: C
Booth: 10

LAMELLO

Corridor: E
Booth: 10

LAMINAM

Corridor: B
Booth: 4

LAZAROS

Corridor: C
Booth: 22

LEHMANN

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

MACART

Corridor: D
Booth: 5

MANART

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

MARIOGLOU

Corridor: C
Booth: 16

MARMOURIS

Corridor: D
Booth: 2

MAX ITALIA

Corridor: C
Booth: 16

MAXI COLOR

Corridor: B
Booth: 24

MAΘ – LAC

Corridor: C
Booth: 30

MEDO

Corridor: D
Booth: 4

MESOGEIAKI S.A.

Corridor: B
Booth: 12

NESU

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

NOUSIAS

Corridor: E
Booth: 6

NOVO-TECH

Corridor: A
Booth: 21

NTAVAS

Corridor: B
Booth: 20

PANTELAKOS

Corridor: C
Booth: 30

PARKELLAS

Corridor: B
Booth: 16

PFEIFER

Corridor: E
Booth: 4

POLISTUC

Corridor: C
Booth: 6

POLYTEXNO

Corridor: A
Booth: 17

REDEN

Corridor: C
Booth: 3

REMMERS-GECO

Corridor: B
Booth: 18A

ROTHOBLAAS

Corridor: A
Booth: 22

ROUCHOTAS TIMBER

Corridor: C
Booth: 4

SAIB

Corridor: A
Booth: 6

SAMET

Corridor: B
Booth: 10

SANELCO

Corridor: C
Booth: 12

SENTRY DOORS

Corridor: E
Booth: 2

SIDECO

Corridor: A
Booth: 11

SIKKENS

Corridor: A
Booth: 22

SIRCA

Corridor: E
Booth: 28

SKORDAKIS S.A.

Corridor: A
Booth: 19

SPITI MAS

Corridor: E
Booth: 27

STASSINOPOULOS

Corridor: B
Booth: 16

STEROPAL

Corridor: B
Booth: 2

STYLE DOORS

Corridor: C
Booth: 29

TITUS

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

TOPSTAR

Corridor: C
Booth: 16

TORRO TIMBER

Corridor: A
Booth: 21

UNILIN

Corridor: C
Booth: 12

VASSILEIOU TIMBER

Corridor: D
Booth: 16

VAUTH SAGEL

Corridor: C
Booth: 3

VEKO

Corridor: C
Booth: 7

VERMAC

Corridor: D
Booth: 19

VERNILAC

Corridor: B
Booth: 28

VIOMETALE

Corridor: D
Booth: 12

WOODNIMAC SERVICE

Corridor: C
Booth: 28

Hall 4

ATHANASSOPOULOS

Corridor: A
Booth: 4

BIESSE

Corridor: A
Booth: 3

BIMHKE

Corridor: B
Booth: 12A

BUSELLATO

Corridor: A
Booth: 4

CASADEI

Corridor: A
Booth: 4

CMT TOOLS

Corridor: A
Booth: 8

CRISTALLIDIS

Corridor: A
Booth: 5

ELVIAP

Corridor: B
Booth: 2A

ELVIEX

Corridor: Β
Booth: 10 – 12

ERGOTEC

Corridor: A
Booth: 10

EVOLUTION

Corridor: A
Booth: 5

FASCO

Corridor: A
Booth: 5

FELDER GROUP

Corridor: A
Booth: 7

FRAVOL

Corridor: A
Booth: 4

GLUKON

Corridor: B
Booth: 6 – 8

HOLZHER

Corridor: B
Booth: 4

HOMAG

Corridor: A
Booth: 1

IMA SCHELLING

Corridor: B
Booth: 2

ITALGREC

Corridor: A
Booth: 3

JOWAT

Corridor: Β
Booth: 6 – 8

KOSMAS

Corridor: Β
Booth: 2

MAFFELL

Corridor: A
Booth: 5

MARAVELIAS O.E.

Corridor: B
Booth: 4

MASTERWOOD

Corridor: B
Booth: 6 – 8

MULTICHEM

Corridor: A
Booth: 12

NIMAC GROUP

Corridor: A
Booth: 6

OUTDECO

Corridor: A
Booth: 5

RAPTOPOULOS

Corridor: A
Booth: 5

RIEPE

Corridor: B
Booth: 6 – 8

SADIMAC

Corridor: A
Booth: 2

SCHATTDECOR

Corridor: A
Booth: 7

SCM

Corridor: A
Booth: 2

VIRUTEX

Corridor: A
Booth: 5

WEINIG

Corridor: B
Booth: 2

WOODREPAIR

Corridor: A
Booth: 5