• Wood | Design | Technology

Presentation of Exhibitors

Hall 3

ABOUTNET

Corridor: E
Booth: 32

ADLER

Corridor: A
Booth: 9

ADVANTAGE
AUSTRIA

Corridor: A
Booth: 9

AGB

Corridor: A / D
Booth: 19 / 6

AGOFORM

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

ALERGO

Corridor: C
Booth: 18B

ALFASOLID

Corridor: E
Booth: 15

AMIG

Corridor: A
Booth: 19

ANNIKAS

Corridor: D
Booth: 38

ARDEX

Corridor: A
Booth: 9

ARMONIA
FLOORING

Corridor: E
Booth: 34

Artist

Corridor: C
Booth: 26

ATIM SPA

Corridor: A
Booth: 21

BABALIS SA

Corridor: E
Booth: 28

ΒAGNER

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

BARPIMO

Corridor: D
Booth: 28

BASIC

Corridor: D
Booth: 28

BEBRA

Corridor: A
Booth: 9

BESIOS WOOD

Corridor: A
Booth: 4-5

BEST DESIGN

Corridor: D
Booth: 24

BETA KIMYA

Corridor: A
Booth: 25A

BLUM

Corridor: A
Booth: 1-2

BODENGROUP

Corridor: E
Booth: 20

BOSTIK HELLAS

Corridor: B/C
Booth: 4/3

CARVE

Corridor: A
Booth: 25

CISA

Corridor: A
Booth: 19

CΙΝΕΤΤΟ

Corridor: Β
Booth: 26

CMS

Corridor: B
Booth: 14

COMPAGNUCCI

Corridor: D
Booth: 6

CRISCO

Corridor: A
Booth: 30

CRISTALLIDIS S.A.

Corridor: A
Booth: 30

DASKALAKIS

Corridor: E
Booth: 16

DATA WOOD

Corridor: B
Booth: 17

DANELIS

Corridor: D
Booth: 36

DATAWORKS

Corridor: E
Booth: 27A

DECOPROFIL

Corridor: D
Booth: 22

DESIGN IDEAS

Corridor: D
Booth: 26

DIERRE

Corridor: E
Booth: 2

DIMOU DESIGN

Corridor: A
Booth: 24

DOORPLAN

Corridor: B
Booth: 26

DOLLE

Corridor: A
Booth: 19

DΤC

Corridor: D
Booth: 2

DURASEIN

Corridor: D
Booth: 6

ELEFTHERIOU SA

Corridor: A
Booth: 6-8-10

EPIPEDO DOORS

Corridor: D
Booth: 20

ETEXPORT

Corridor:B
Booth: 32

EURODOOR

Corridor: A
Booth: 12

EURO ORVEL

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

EUROSCOPE

Corridor: E
Booth: 36

EUROTECHNIKA

Corridor: A
Booth: 20

EVENPLAST

Corridor: A
Booth: 33

EVOLUTION

Corridor: A
Booth: 30

EVVA

Corridor: A
Booth: 9

EXPOSICAM

Corridor: E
Booth: 4

EYXYLON

Corridor: B
Booth: 32

FAB GROUP

Corridor: A
Booth: 4

FASCO

Corridor: A
Booth: 30

FBS PROFILATI

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

FERRARI

Corridor: A
Booth: 19

FGV

Corridor: D
Booth: 6

FIMIS

Corridor: E
Booth: 12

FINE LINE

Corridor: D
Booth: 17

FORESTTECH
VERSOWOOD

Corridor: E
Booth: 19A

FORMA e FUNZIONE

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

FULAKIS

Corridor: C
Booth: 30

FULTERER

Corridor: D
Booth: 2

GEMRED

Corridor: A
Booth: 30

GENTAS

Corridor: C
Booth: 2A

GEORGANTAS

Corridor: D
Booth: 18A

GOGOULIS

Corridor: B
Booth: 33

GIPCHEM

Corridor: B
Booth: 29

GIZIR

Corridor: A
Booth: 8

GLYKOS

Corridor: Α
Booth: 14

HOMEEASE

Corridor: A
Booth: 30

HOLZMANN

Corridor: A
Booth: 8

HORTNAGL
WERKZEUGE

Corridor: A
Booth: 9

HQF
ELEFTHERAKIS

Corridor: D
Booth: 18A

ΞΥΛΕΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

Corridor: D
Booth: 16

HAFELE

Corridor: B
Booth: 22

HANEX – HYUNDAI L&C

Corridor: D
Booth: 2

HARN

Corridor: C
Booth: 16

IBFM

Corridor: A
Booth: 19

ICA

Corridor: B
Booth: 29

ICRO COATINGS

Corridor: C
Booth: 14

IDS

Corridor: C
Booth: 16

IEK KARDITSAS

Corridor: E
Booth: 24B

INNOVATIVE FLOOR SYSTEMS

Corridor: C
Booth: 24

IMPA SOLUTIONS

Corridor: C
Booth: 9

IMPORT HELLAS

Corridor: E
Booth: 24

INFOWOOD TECHNOLOGIES

Corridor: D
Booth: 18

INOXA

Corridor: B
Booth: 2

Corridor: D
Booth: 8

ITALKROM

Corridor: C
Booth: 6

ITALSIT

Corridor: A
Booth: 15

JET

Corridor: A
Booth: 8

KAINDL

Corridor: B / C
Booth: 14 / 16

KARAVCO

Corridor: B
Booth: 10

KASTAMONU

Corridor: A
Booth: 16

KASTORIA
TRADE
COMPANY

Corridor: B
Booth: 32

KATSIKEROS

Corridor: D
Booth: 8

KOKOWOOD
THE WORLD
OF WOOD

Corridor: B
Booth: 18

KONSTANTINIDIS

Corridor: D
Booth: 12

KOULIKIDIS

Corridor: D
Booth: 6

KRONOSPAN

Corridor: C
Booth: 2

KREG

Corridor: A
Booth: 8

L&S LIGHTING INTELLIGENCE

Corridor: D
Booth: 2

LAGLER

Corridor: D
Booth: 30

LAGUNA

Corridor: A
Booth: 8

LAMELLO

Corridor: E
Booth: 10

LAZAROS

Corridor: C
Booth: 22

LEHMANN

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

LIH LIN

Corridor: D
Booth: 2 / 6

LYGNOS

Corridor: C
Booth: 8

MACART

Corridor: C
Booth: 5

MAFFELL

Corridor: A
Booth: 30

MAGIO

Corridor: A
Booth: 30

MANART

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

MARIOGLOU

Corridor: C
Booth: 16

MARMOURIS

Corridor: D
Booth: 2

MAX ITALIA

Corridor: C
Booth: 16

ΜΑΘ – LAC

Corridor: C
Booth: 30Α

MEDO

Corridor: D
Booth: 4

MESSOGIAKI S.A.

Corridor: B
Booth: 12

METALLAB

Corridor: A
Booth: 34

MON GUZZI

Corridor: A
Booth: 23A

MOUTSOULIS

Corridor: C
Booth: 12

MS HOLZ

Corridor: A
Booth: 25A

NESU

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

NOVO-TECH

Corridor: A
Booth: 21

NTAVAS

Corridor: B
Booth: 20

OMGE

Corridor: A
Booth: 19

OPERA

Corridor: D
Booth: 6

OPK

Corridor: D
Booth: 6

OUTDECO

Corridor: A
Booth: 30

PALLETS BG

Corridor: E
Booth: 18

PANELLINIA
OMOSPONDIA
VIOTECHNON
SOMATION
KATERGASIAS
KSYLOU

Corridor: E
Booth: 35

PANTELAKOS

Corridor: C
Booth: 20

PEGHOUSE 3

Corridor: D
Booth: 36

PERMO

Corridor: D
Booth: 2 / 6

PIZZI

Corridor: A
Booth: 30

POLIMOR

Corridor: B
Booth: 26

POLISTUC

Corridor: C
Booth: 6

POLYTEXNO

Corridor: A
Booth: 17

PORTA NOVA

Corridor: C
Booth: 10

REMMERS-GECO

Corridor: B
Booth: 18A

RICHATOGLOU
KENTRO

Corridor: E
Booth: 27

ROHOL
VERTRIEBS
GMBG

Corridor: A
Booth: 9

ROTHOBLAAS

Corridor: A
Booth: 29

ROUCHOTAS TIMBER

Corridor: C
Booth: 4

SAIB

Corridor: A
Booth: 6

SAMSUNG IREX

Corridor: D
Booth: 2

SANITEC

Corridor: A
Booth: 18

SCHIZER

Corridor: A
Booth: 30

SCILM

Corridor: D
Booth: 6

SENTRY DOORS

Corridor: E
Booth: 2

SIBU

Corridor: Α
Booth: 6-8-10

SIDECO

Corridor: A
Booth: 11

SIGE

Corridor: D
Booth: 2

SIKKENS

Corridor: A
Booth: 22

SILVES

Corridor: E
Booth: 19B

SIRCA

Corridor: E
Booth: 28

SIVITANIDIOS

Corridor: E
Booth: 24C

SKORDAKIS S.A.

Corridor: A
Booth: 19

SLOTEX

Corridor: C
Booth: 31-36

SMIRDEX

Corridor: A
Booth: 32

STASSINOPOULOS

Corridor: B
Booth: 25

STEROPAL

Corridor: B
Booth: 2

STYLE DOORS

Corridor: C
Booth: 29

STAR

Corridor: A
Booth: 30

SWISS KRONO

Corridor: A
Booth: 4

TECHNODOMI

Corridor: D
Booth: 14

TERNO

Corridor: D
Booth: 2

THERMOFOIL
TR SILVESTROS

Corridor: A
Booth: 26

THIRARD

Corridor: A
Booth: 29A

TITUS

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

TSIALOS

Corridor: B
Booth: 18A

UNIVERSITY OF THESSALY

Corridor: E
Booth: 24A

VAKAS

Corridor: A
Booth: 13

VARIO

Corridor: A
Booth: 4

VASILAINAS

Corridor: D
Booth: 32

VAUTH SAGEL

Corridor: C
Booth: 3

VEKO

Corridor: B
Booth: 8

VERMAC

Corridor: D
Booth: 19

VERNILAC

Corridor: B-C
Booth: 28

VESTO

Corridor: A
Booth: 9A

VIEKKO

Corridor: B
Booth: 32

VIRUTEX

Corridor: A
Booth: 30

J. VRETTOS S.A.

Corridor: A
Booth: 27

WAGNER

Corridor: E
Booth: 14

WEST
MACEDONIA
REGION

Corridor: B
Booth: 32

WOOD CUBE

Corridor: A
Booth: 9

WOODNIMAC SERVICE

Corridor: C
Booth: 28

WOOD REPAIR

Corridor: A
Booth: 30

XLIAPAS

Corridor: A
Booth: 33

XYLOKAT

Corridor: B-C
Booth: 16

ZISIMOPOULOS S.A.

Corridor: D
Booth: 34

ZOGOMETAL

Corridor: B
Booth: 24

Hall 4

ABM MAKINE AS

Corridor:B
Booth: 10

AEROTEXNIKI

Corridor: A
Booth: 5

ASTIR VENT

Corridor: A
Booth: 1A

ATHANASSOPOULOS

Corridor: A
Booth: 4

BIMHKE

Corridor: A
Booth: 9

BUSELLATO

Corridor: A
Booth: 4

CASADEI

Corridor: A
Booth: 4

D & K

Corridor: A
Booth: 7A

ELVIAP

Corridor: B
Booth: 2A

ELVIEX – AFOI MANOLOUDA O.E.

Corridor: B
Booth: 10-12

ERGOTEC

Corridor: A
Booth: 8A

MONACHOGIOS NIKOS & Co EE

Corridor: A
Booth: 10

FELDER GROUP

Corridor: A
Booth: 7

FRAVOL

Corridor: A
Booth: 4

GLUKON

Corridor: B
Booth: 6 – 8

HENKEL

Corridor: A
Booth: 12

HOLZHER

Corridor: B
Booth: 4

HOMAG

Corridor: A
Booth: 1

IMA SCHELLING

Corridor: B
Booth: 2

ITALGREC

Corridor: A
Booth: 3

KOSMAS

Corridor: Β
Booth: 2

MARAVELIAS O.E.

Corridor: B
Booth: 4

MASTERWOOD

Corridor: B
Booth: 6 – 8

MULTICHEM

Corridor: A
Booth: 10

NIMAC GROUP

Corridor: A
Booth: 2

NOUSIAS 

Corridor: E
Booth: 6

PAPADIMITROPOULOS

Corridor: B
Booth: 12

RAPTOPOULOS

Corridor: A
Booth: 2

RIEPE

Corridor: B
Booth: 6 – 8

SAVVAKIS

Corridor: A
Booth: 1

SCHATTDECOR

Corridor: A
Booth: 2

SCM

Corridor: A
Booth: 2

WEINIG

Corridor: B
Booth: 2

WOOD TURNING CLUB

Corridor: A
Booth: 7